Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

1. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_1.liga+2Ex
Pořadí hráčů po 10. kole podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Tauterman Vlastislav (Hraničář"A"/Ex)1012420,27020
2.  Lendvay David (Na Kovárně)1012411,77118
3.  Dostál Jiří (1.utk./přestup) (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)210210,2142
4.  Brom Luboš (Na Kovárně)7628,49514
5.  Šnajberk Václav (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)2457,8954
6.  Šuhaj Martin (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)10597,36717
7.  Ponevač Milan (Hraničář"A"/Ex)3345,9326
8.  Novák Pavel (Hraničář"A"/Ex)10525,89818
9.  Jíša Karel (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)10305,85618
10.  Třeštík Tomáš (Čerti)3595,8216
11.  Grupač Pavel (Čerti)7335,6118
12.  Zavoral Luboš (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)9685,6048
13.  Dohnal Petr (Hraničář"A"/Ex)7405,58312
14.  Marvan Antonín (Alex"A")3255,2254
15.  Müller Luboš (Na Kovárně)8495,16814
16.  Vlasák Petr (Alex"A")10555,1164
17.  Pilný Zdeněk (Alex"A")8264,84710
18.  Holub Jan (KT-hřiště)10354,6586
19.  Hemza Josef (Plastik)10354,55110
20.  Kalina Pavel (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)9314,39110
21.  Palko Vladimír_ (přestoupil) (Viktorka)4174,3222
22.  Palko Vladimír (přestoupil) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)1224,3220
23.  Donát Jiří (Nové předmostí)4264,2876
24.  Kolafa David (Nové předmostí)7294,2356
25.  Sebera David (Rančeři"A")9253,98410
26.  Pružinec Roman (Viktorka)10343,9738
27.  Scheithauer Pavel (Rančeři"A")10183,91410
28.  Vašek Vladimír (Plastik)7273,8155
29.  Jirásek Jindřich (přestup ) (Alex"A")5303,6834
30.  Feltl Luboš (KT-hřiště)10403,6596
31.  Šupka Antonín (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)5233,5728
32.  Urbanszký Josef (Čerti)1143,4550
33.  Skriba Jiří (Plastik)8243,4488
34.  Nechyba Miloslav"C" (Na Kovárně)4203,4096
35.  Šimon Štefan (Viktorka)4272,9602
36.  Tyle Gustav (Lesní zátiší)10272,9132
37.  Červinka Luděk (Čerti)2112,9090
38.  Prosický Jaroslav (Rančeři"A")7202,9036
39.  Ličko Josef (hostování/3.utk.) (Lesní zátiší)3142,7642
40.  Spousta Rudolf (Lesní zátiší)1132,6330
41.  Najman Jiří (hostování/1.utk.) (Rančeři"A")1142,4510
42.  Fryč Karel (přestup) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)5122,4012
43.  Farský Jindřich (hostování/1.utk.) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)162,4000
44.  Jeníček František ml. (Nové předmostí)7142,3712
45.  Zoubek Vladimír (Lesní zátiší)3142,3700
46.  Mencl Ladislav (Lesní zátiší)9242,3032
47.  Douša František (Viktorka)6132,1734
48.  Krejčí Jiří (Nové předmostí)4162,1112
49.  Kubala Petr (KT-hřiště)4132,0200
50.  Kadlec Petr (Nové předmostí)3101,9624
51.  Vobecký Petr (Lesní zátiší)171,5670
52.  Janda František (hostování/4.utk.) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)101,4000
53.  Gáf Josef (Čerti)5191,2940
54.  Vrablic Ladislav (Čerti)671,2882