Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

1. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_1.liga+2Ex
Celkové pořadí hráčů podle GP
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Šupka Antonín (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)1220928,75217
2.  Urbanszký Josef (Čerti)1215226,30619
3.  Lendvay Štefan (Plastik)1211923,98514
4.  Donát Jiří (Nové předmostí)1512222,39720
5.  Böhm Milan (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)149219,50822
6.  Kubík Tomáš (Alex"A")1912517,50720
7.  Šimon Štefan (Viktorka)129716,7078
8.  Kremr Antonín (Rančeři"A")2014015,30313
9.  Lekeš Roman (Plastik)1812915,13228
10.  Červinka Luděk (Čerti)128213,87310
11.  Bašek Radek (Viktorka)2110713,77717
12.  Kubala Petr (KT-hřiště)137412,5109
13.  Zoubek Vladimír (Lesní zátiší)13739,6618
14.  Tauterman Vlastislav (Hraničář"A"/Ex)1291100,0002
15.  Blažej Petr (Hraničář"A"/Ex)326252,9416
16.  Brom Luboš (Na Kovárně)430050,0008
17. - 18.  Scheithauer Pavel (Rančeři"A")18037,5002
  Vlasák Petr (Alex"A")18837,5002
19.  Müller Luboš (Na Kovárně)621935,29412
20.  Dohnal Petr (Hraničář"A"/Ex)630034,61512
21.  Šnajberk Václav (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)215131,5794
22.  Bartoška Filip (KT-hřiště)28530,0004
23.  Ponevač Milan (Hraničář"A"/Ex)512228,0234
24.  Holub Jan (KT-hřiště)211625,1882
25.  Kraševac Marko (hostování/4.utk.) (Alex"A")315123,0312
26.  Andres Rene (Lesní zátiší)812320,8899
27.  Kalina Pavel (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)27920,4782
28.  Pilnaj Zdeněk (Hraničář"A"/Ex)79018,59312
29.  Feltl Luboš (KT-hřiště)14718,3330
30.  Jirásek Jindřich (přestup do...) (Alex"A")511117,8416
31.  Nechyba Miloslav"C" (Na Kovárně)1014816,27010
32.  Ackermann František (hostování/1.utk.) (Rančeři"A")1015,6110
33.  Skriba Jiří (Plastik)14914,0590
34.  Kluzák Jiří (Lesní zátiší)35614,0240
35.  Kriechenbauer Vít (Nové předmostí)119713,64010
36.  Janda František (hostování/4.utk.) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)47813,0574
37.  Křídlo Miroslav (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)44511,8700
38.  Fryč Karel (přestup do...) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)410211,5742
39.  Prosický Jaroslav (Rančeři"A")35411,3172
40.  Hladík Libor (hostování/2.utk.) (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)25211,0562
41.  Marvan Antonín (Alex"A")12910,9002
42.  Krunčík Tomáš (hostování/2.utk.) (Rančeři"A")12710,5890
43.  Krejčí Jiří (Nové předmostí)4409,8250
44.  Werner Ladislav (Čerti)8649,6042
45.  Sluníčko Miroslav. (přestup do...) (Kulatá bába"A"/Ex)6468,0972
46.  Sluníčko Miroslav (přestup z...) (Kulatá bába_Žraloci)1298,0972
47.  Rulička Jiří (KT-hřiště)10497,5094
48.  Lexa František (Nové předmostí)1367,4500
49.  Kučera Ondřej (Na Kovárně)5476,7312
50.  Kastl Pavel (Lesní zátiší)1396,6000
51.  Marek Jiří (KT-hřiště)3185,6760
52.  Mencl Ladislav (Lesní zátiší)2205,5382
53.  Nechybová Věra (Na Kovárně)2193,0500