Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

2. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_2.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Špinar Jindřich (Labský vítr)19274,39429
2.  Kraševac Marko (h/4.utk.) (Alex"B")23514,35742
3.  Veselý Tomáš (Úhoři)18253,74425
4.  Šurkala Miroslav (Nebožtíci)20343,47630
5.  Beránek Martin (Žigulíci)23303,32027
6.  Domecký Marek (Pažouti)20223,05323
7.  Kinč Jiří (Labský vítr)22293,02930
8.  Koča Pavel (Štíři_Lakoplast)24223,02226
9.  Bureš Karel (Hraničář_Šampus)22262,98332
10.  Barát Jindřich"C" (Školka Kr.Březno"A")17232,88116
11.  Polák Pavel (Nebožtíci)21242,82130
12.  Ježek Bohuslav (Štíři_Lakoplast)22212,75832
13.  Beránek Petr (Hraničář_Šampus)23192,65328
14.  Varga Jan (Školka Kr.Březno"A")19242,62516
15.  Vlasák Miroslav (Alex"B")22212,51522
16.  Novák Jaroslav (Kostelníci)24202,50718
17.  Formánek Jaroslav (Kulatá bába"B")23222,45215
18.  Růžička Ladislav (Žigulíci)23312,38523
19.  Horáček Petr (Pažouti)18182,15616
20.  Vašátko Luděk (Úhoři)22182,13614
21.  Bittner Jiří (Kulatá bába"C")17162,11711
22.  Pospíšil Josef (Kulatá bába"C")21232,10524
23.  Šebesta Pavel (Uprchlíci)22171,8424
24.  Ramish Rudolf (Kulatá bába"B")23101,61914
25.  Gondek Zdeněk (Uprchlíci)13151,2800
26.  Lošonský Robert (hostování/1.utk.) (Uprchlíci)1194,5692
27.  Englic Martin (Nebožtíci)4254,5406
28.  Vojna Petr (Uprchlíci)6143,8878
29.  Škopek Ladislav (přestup do...) (Žigulíci)1153,5450
30.  Jirásek Jindřich (2h-zpět/1.utk.) (Alex"B")2123,4552
31.  Kleger Pavel (Alex"B")1163,4482
32.  Vršovský Rudolf (Štíři_Lakoplast)1193,3332
33.  Vlček Michal (řestoupil z...) (Školka Kr.Březno"A")4173,2200
34.  Weichart Martin (Úhoři)1213,2080
35.  Patzelt Petr (Žigulíci)1173,0302
36.  Šurkala Ladislav (Kostelníci)8192,7919
37.  Seidel Milan (Hraničář_Šampus)3162,5800
38.  Hroník Radek (Školka Kr.Březno"A")2162,5434
39.  Blaško Petr (Labský vítr)2132,4202
40.  Fryč Karel (2h-zpět/6.utk.) (Kulatá bába"C")10142,3764
41.  Vaněček Petr (Labský vítr)2162,3712
42.  Strádal Milan (Kostelníci)8162,2108
43.  Sembsch Hynek (Kostelníci)3112,1634
44.  Houdek Petr (Úhoři)5142,1452
45.  Ksenchcenko Voloďa (Nebožtíci)2102,1294
46.  Sedlák Radek (Úhoři)292,0342
47.  Barvínek Jan (přestup do...) (Školka Kr.Březno"A")3111,9820
48.  Nytl František (Uprchlíci)2111,9280
49. - 50.  Makovec Miroslav (Nebožtíci)1121,8572
  Urban Josef (Kostelníci)191,8572
51.  Tomášek Jiří (Uprchlíci)4121,7880
52.  Prajková Ludmila (h/1.utk.) (Pažouti)10161,6626
53.  Prajka Pavel (Kostelníci)2141,5290
54.  Žižka David (Školka Kr.Březno"A")3121,4900
55.  Malinkovič Viktor (Labský vítr)2101,4710
56.  Janeba Stanislav (Kulatá bába"B")1101,4710
57.  Ficenec Stanislav (uč.) (Kostelníci)2141,4432
58.  Janda František (h/4.utk.) (Kulatá bába"B")191,4000
59.  Pobežal Jiří (Labský vítr)181,1140
60.  Černý Miroslav (Štíři_Lakoplast)161,0880