Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga
Pořadí hráčů po 17. kole podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Chrudimský Filip (Lvíčata)14364,35018
2.  Domecký Marek (Pažouti)13313,86219
3.  Vlček Michal (STS Chvojkovice)15363,76522
4.  Pilnaj Zdeněk (Hrnec Šampus)15323,52722
5.  Špičák Petr (Hell Certos)16343,40420
6.  Pružinec Roman (2h_zpět/4.utk.) (Lydofka)16333,30020
7.  Kokoška Zdeněk (STS Chvojkovice)13283,07622
8.  Kriechenbauer Víťa (Kostelníci)14162,77511
9.  Nagy Tomáš (Pohodáři)14152,59810
10.  Růžička Jindřich (Uprchlíci)14252,4256
11.  Formánek Jaroslav (Bába "B")14132,34418
12.  Lipš Jan (Hell Certos)15212,31718
13.  Bittner Jiří (Bába "C")15182,18314
14.  Pospíšil Josef (Bába "C")16182,12518
15.  Skala Petr (Plastik "B")13151,90214
16.  Douša František (Lydofka)15111,7486
17.  Šebesta Pavel (Uprchlíci)13161,5730
18.  Lošonský Robert (Lvíčata)1245,8822
19.  Sak Stanislav (Pažouti)1184,1672
20.  Urban Josef (Kostelníci)1214,0002
21.  Vojna Petr (Uprchlíci)1103,5712
22.  Kocek Jiří (Plastik "B")11323,36416
23.  Weichart Martin (Uprchlíci)1133,2261
24.  Berának Petr (Hrnec Šampus)3183,0344
25.  Bureš Karel (Hrnec Šampus)12222,96820
26.  Varga Jan (Školka "A")12252,92117
27.  Horáček Petr (Pažouti)11212,78916
28.  Šurkala Ladislav (Kostelníci)5162,6716
29.  Hroník Radek (Školka "A")182,6150
30.  Barát Jindřich (Školka "A")11132,5524
31.  Nytl František (Uprchlíci)172,5420
32.  Šimon Štefan (Bába "B")6322,5124
33.  Kleger Pavel (Školka "A")6222,4954
34.  Kníže Václav (STS Chvojkovice)2112,4574
35.  Strádal Milan (Kostelníci)5122,2812
36.  Nagy Pavel (Pohodáři)5142,2534
37.  Fryč Karel (Bába "C")1122,2002
38.  Kulena Josef (Kostelníci)192,1432
39.  Zeman Rudolf (Lvíčata)8152,13510
40.  Prajka Pavel (Kostelníci)2252,1294
41.  Drvoštěp Zdeněk (Lvíčata)392,0992
42.  Köcher Richard (Bába "B")3111,9002
43.  Šindelář František (Pohodáři)6161,8762
44.  Barvínek Jan (přestoupil) (Školka "A")2111,8680
45.  Volenec Rudolf (Hell Certos)1101,8292
46.  Sluníčko Milan (Bába "B")7111,6992
47.  Sembsch Hynek (Kostelníci)1111,6970
48.  Bartoš Michal (Plastik "B")7121,6784
49.  Prajková Ludmila (Pažouti)5111,6142
50.  Plechatý Vladimír (Kostelníci)3111,5960
51.  Ackermann Emil (Lvíčata)171,5430
52.  Kotlík Marek (Lydofka)171,4860
53.  Bělovský Jiří (Plastik "B")171,4290
54.  Kohout Martin (Pohodáři)171,4240
55.  Kozej Petr (Hrnec Šampus)161,2860
56.  Seidl Milan (Hrnec Šampus)171,2292
57.  Žák Miroslav (Pohodáři)240,9520
58.  Drvoštěpová Veronika (Lvíčata)260,9432
59.  Neškudla Milan (Pohodáři)470,8440
60.  Drvoštěpová Ludmila (Lvíčata)100,0002
61. - 62.  Janda František (Bába "B")100,0000
  Janeba Stanislav (Bába "B")100,0000