Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

2. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_2.liga
Pořadí hráčů po 10. kole podle GP
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Kleger Pavel (Alex"B")17120,8332
2.  Vojna Petr (Uprchlíci)811319,60815
3.  Strádal Milan (Kostelníci)13717,8571
4.  Weichart Martin (Úhoři)99016,70411
5.  Jirásek Jindřich (h-zpět/2.utk.) (Alex"B")313016,5646
6.  Vaněček Petr (Labský vítr)79516,5358
7.  Skala Ivo (Štíři_Lakoplast)311416,4412
8.  Hroník Radek (Školka Kr.Březno"A")915116,22814
9.  Svrček Oliver (Alex"B")47716,1256
10.  Barát Jindřich"C" (Školka Kr.Březno"A")25315,5002
11.  Škopek Ladislav (přestup) (Žigulíci)712814,89910
12.  Janda František (h/4.utk.) (Kulatá bába"B")79714,7287
13.  Urban Josef (Kostelníci)714014,1196
14.  Blaško Petr (Labský vítr)89914,11111
15.  Urban Miroslav (Nebožtíci)98313,1588
16.  Kulena Josef (Kostelníci)714813,0696
17.  Šurkala Miroslav (Nebožtíci)26612,9670
18.  Vršovský Rudolf (Štíři_Lakoplast)37012,8776
19.  Seidel Milan (Hraničář_Šampus)87712,53310
20.  Sak Stanislav (Pažouti)712612,4678
21.  Kosík Jaroslav (Uprchlíci)99412,37116
22.  Slivanský Jaroslav (Alex"B")98212,1458
23.  Horáček Petr (Pažouti)14012,0000
24.  Franta Petr (Úhoři)96811,26410
25.  Skala Petr (Štíři_Lakoplast)910211,1288
26.  Fryč Karel (h-zpět/1.utk.) (Kulatá bába"C")710510,9889
27.  Hladík Libor (h/1.utk.) (Kulatá bába"C")77410,6997
28.  Horáček Karel (Pažouti)76210,5366
29.  Varga Jan (Školka Kr.Březno"A")15310,4172
30.  Žižka David (Školka Kr.Březno"A")39710,1402
31.  Dudek Stanislav (hostování/1.utk.) (Alex"B")13510,0400
32.  Janeba Stanislav (Kulatá bába"B")81069,9767
33.  Köcher Richard (Kulatá bába"B")5939,1016
34.  Blahout Luboš (Žigulíci)6758,9722
35.  Farský Radek (h/1.utk.) (Kulatá bába"C")3368,9511
36.  Plechatý Vladimír (Kostelníci)1468,9202
37.  Barvínek Jan (hostování/4.utk.) (Školka Kr.Březno"A")3878,8091
38.  Prajka Pavel (Kostelníci)4438,5240
39.  Polák Milan (Hraničář_Šampus)6448,4192
40.  Ksechcenko Voloďa (Nebožtíci)7668,2006
41.  Raczek Jan (přestoupil) (Žigulíci)1488,0490
42.  Pospíšil Josef (Kulatá bába"C")3437,8822
43.  Kozej Petr (Hraničář_Šampus)4577,4630
44.  Beran Vladimír (Labský vítr)2417,2000
45.  Jangl Tomáš (Žigulíci)4426,6552
46.  Černý Miroslav (Štíři_Lakoplast)3456,5510
47.  Prajková Ludmila (Pažouti)3296,4382
48.  Kronďák Jaroslav (Labský vítr)1164,0800
49.  Gondek Zdeněk (Uprchlíci)1213,2500