Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga
Pořadí hráčů po 17. kole podle GP
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Urbanszký Josef (Hrnec Šampus)1612019,97926
2.  Hroník Radek (Školka "A")1512616,11722
3.  Kloc Ladislav (Hell Certos)1414015,93316
4.  Kulena Josef (Kostelníci)159914,67117
5.  Lekeš Roman (Plastik "B")167814,09723
6.  Nytl František (Uprchlíci)149911,01112
7.  Kubín Ludvík (Lydofka)16739,91810
8.  Hladík Libor (Bába "C")14799,71816
9.  Kotlík Marek (Lydofka)13808,8854
10.  Volenec Rudolf (Hell Certos)15808,4676
11.  Vojna Petr (Uprchlíci)1113028,64621
12.  Bureš Karel (Hrnec Šampus)39922,0596
13.  Weichart Martin (Uprchlíci)47221,5486
14.  Kokoška Zdeněk (STS Chvojkovice)26519,8102
15.  Kleger Pavel (Školka "A")215219,2314
16.  Randáček Jiří (STS Chvojkovice)79017,3958
17.  Sak Stanislav (Pažouti)1110716,16614
18.  Barát Jindřich (Školka "A")58214,7069
19. - 20.  Kriechenbauer Víťa (Kostelníci)19014,7062
  Lipš Jan (Hell Certos)16014,7062
21.  Lošonský Robert (Lvíčata)14514,7061
22.  Ackermann Emil (Lvíčata)1010514,68610
23.  Formánek Jaroslav (Bába "B")23014,4000
24.  Plechatý Vladimír (Kostelníci)57014,3168
25.  Drvoštěp Zdeněk (Lvíčata)28814,2864
26.  Urban Josef (Kostelníci)37214,2614
27.  Bartoň Jaroslav (Plastik "B")78614,18212
28. - 29.  Skala Petr (Plastik "B")15413,8892
  Šebesta Pavel (Uprchlíci)18213,8892
30.  Šimon Štefan (Bába "B")109013,7308
31.  Fryč Karel (Bába "C")1112911,95710
32.  Varga Jan (Školka "A")46611,8508
33.  Nagy Pavel (Pohodáři)46111,6535
34.  Prajková Ludmila (Pažouti)77511,5402
35.  Schrank Oto (STS Chvojkovice)79311,3718
36.  Zeman Rudolf (Lvíčata)65711,3055
37.  Prajka Pavel (Kostelníci)57211,2536
38.  Balog Jiří (Hell Certos)27111,1322
39.  Barvínek Jan (přestoupil) (Školka "A")67510,7078
40.  Horáček Karel (Pažouti)129210,52214
41.  Sluníčko Milan (Bába "B")45710,5202
42.  Köcher Richard (Bába "B")106310,50012
43.  Slivanský Jaroslav (Lvíčata)66810,4353
44.  Zemek Gustav (STS Chvojkovice)79310,3537
45.  Kníže Václav (STS Chvojkovice)75210,2953
46.  Blahout Luboš (Lydofka)2439,9472
47.  Polák Milan (Hrnec Šampus)10699,65314
48.  Šindelář František (Pohodáři)8939,2202
49.  Bartoš Michal (Plastik "B")6558,9836
50.  Sembsch Hynek (Kostelníci)1628,8802
51.  Bartoš Jiří (Plastik "B")1338,3600
52.  Janovský Josef (Bába "C")6658,0762
53.  Douša František (Lydofka)1308,0400
54.  Farský Radek (Bába "C")1247,5710
55.  Kohout Martin (Pohodáři)11567,5530
56.  Janeba Stanislav (Bába "B")5666,9846
57.  Nagy Tomáš (Pohodáři)1336,6002
58.  Berának Petr (Hrnec Šampus)1306,6000
59.  Neškudla Milan (Pohodáři)5646,2730
60.  Strádal Milan (Kostelníci)2335,2900
61.  Kozej Petr (Hrnec Šampus)2344,3800
62.  Bělovský Jiří (Plastik "B")1264,2000
63.  Žák Miroslav (Pohodáři)3283,3820
64.  Drvoštěpová Veronika (Lvíčata)4192,8980
65.  Drvoštěpová Ludmila (Lvíčata)181,6400
66.  Janda František (Bába "B")100,0000