Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga
Rozpis

1. kolo (8.10.2019)
Lvíčata-Bába "B"
Hrnec Šampus-Pohodáři
Školka "A"-Lydofka
Hell Certos-Plastik "B"
Bába "C"-Uprchlíci
Kostelníci-Pažouti

2. kolo (15.10.2019)
Uprchlíci-Kostelníci
Plastik "B"-Bába "C"
Lydofka-Hell Certos
Pohodáři-Školka "A"
Bába "B"-Hrnec Šampus
STS Chvojkovice-Lvíčata

3. kolo (22.10.2019)
Hrnec Šampus-STS Chvojkovice
Školka "A"-Bába "B"
Hell Certos-Pohodáři
Bába "C"-Lydofka
Kostelníci-Plastik "B"
Pažouti-Uprchlíci

4. kolo (29.10.2019)
Plastik "B"-Pažouti
Lydofka-Kostelníci
Pohodáři-Bába "C"
Bába "B"-Hell Certos
STS Chvojkovice-Školka "A"
Lvíčata-Hrnec Šampus

5. kolo (5.11.2019)
Školka "A"-Lvíčata
Hell Certos-STS Chvojkovice
Bába "C"-Bába "B"
Kostelníci-Pohodáři
Pažouti-Lydofka
Uprchlíci-Plastik "B"

6. kolo (12.11.2019)
Lydofka-Uprchlíci
Pohodáři-Pažouti
Bába "B"-Kostelníci
STS Chvojkovice-Bába "C"
Lvíčata-Hell Certos
Hrnec Šampus-Školka "A"

7. kolo (19.11.2019)
Hell Certos-Hrnec Šampus
Bába "C"-Lvíčata
Kostelníci-STS Chvojkovice
Pažouti-Bába "B"
Uprchlíci-Pohodáři
Plastik "B"-Lydofka

8. kolo (26.11.2019)
Pohodáři-Plastik "B"
Bába "B"-Uprchlíci
STS Chvojkovice-Pažouti
Lvíčata-Kostelníci
Hrnec Šampus-Bába "C"
Školka "A"-Hell Certos

9. kolo (3.12.2019)
Bába "C"-Školka "A"
Kostelníci-Hrnec Šampus
Pažouti-Lvíčata
Uprchlíci-STS Chvojkovice
Plastik "B"-Bába "B"
Lydofka-Pohodáři

10. kolo (10.12.2019)
Bába "B"-Lydofka
STS Chvojkovice-Plastik "B"
Lvíčata-Uprchlíci
Hrnec Šampus-Pažouti
Školka "A"-Kostelníci
Hell Certos-Bába "C"

11. kolo (17.12.2019)
Kostelníci-Hell Certos
Pažouti-Školka "A"
Uprchlíci-Hrnec Šampus
Plastik "B"-Lvíčata
Lydofka-STS Chvojkovice
Pohodáři-Bába "B"

12. kolo (7.1.2020)
STS Chvojkovice-Pohodáři
Lvíčata-Lydofka
Hrnec Šampus-Plastik "B"
Školka "A"-Uprchlíci
Hell Certos-Pažouti
Bába "C"-Kostelníci

13. kolo (14.1.2020)
Pažouti-Bába "C"
Uprchlíci-Hell Certos
Plastik "B"-Školka "A"
Lydofka-Hrnec Šampus
Pohodáři-Lvíčata
Bába "B"-STS Chvojkovice

14. kolo (21.1.2020)
Bába "B"-Lvíčata
Pohodáři-Hrnec Šampus
Lydofka-Školka "A"
Plastik "B"-Hell Certos
Uprchlíci-Bába "C"
Pažouti-Kostelníci

15. kolo (28.1.2020)
Kostelníci-Uprchlíci
Bába "C"-Plastik "B"
Hell Certos-Lydofka
Školka "A"-Pohodáři
Hrnec Šampus-Bába "B"
Lvíčata-STS Chvojkovice

16. kolo (4.2.2020)
STS Chvojkovice-Hrnec Šampus
Bába "B"-Školka "A"
Pohodáři-Hell Certos
Lydofka-Bába "C"
Plastik "B"-Kostelníci
Uprchlíci-Pažouti

17. kolo (11.2.2020)
Pažouti-Plastik "B"
Kostelníci-Lydofka
Bába "C"-Pohodáři
Hell Certos-Bába "B"
Školka "A"-STS Chvojkovice
Hrnec Šampus-Lvíčata

18. kolo (18.2.2020)
Lvíčata-Školka "A"
STS Chvojkovice-Hell Certos
Bába "B"-Bába "C"
Pohodáři-Kostelníci
Lydofka-Pažouti
Plastik "B"-Uprchlíci

19. kolo (25.2.2020)
Uprchlíci-Lydofka
Pažouti-Pohodáři
Kostelníci-Bába "B"
Bába "C"-STS Chvojkovice
Hell Certos-Lvíčata
Školka "A"-Hrnec Šampus

20. kolo (3.3.2020)
Hrnec Šampus-Hell Certos
Lvíčata-Bába "C"
STS Chvojkovice-Kostelníci
Bába "B"-Pažouti
Pohodáři-Uprchlíci
Lydofka-Plastik "B"

21. kolo (10.3.2020)
Plastik "B"-Pohodáři
Uprchlíci-Bába "B"
Pažouti-STS Chvojkovice
Kostelníci-Lvíčata
Bába "C"-Hrnec Šampus
Hell Certos-Školka "A"

22. kolo (17.3.2020)
Školka "A"-Bába "C"
Hrnec Šampus-Kostelníci
Lvíčata-Pažouti
STS Chvojkovice-Uprchlíci
Bába "B"-Plastik "B"
Pohodáři-Lydofka

23. kolo (24.3.2020)
Lydofka-Bába "B"
Plastik "B"-STS Chvojkovice
Uprchlíci-Lvíčata
Pažouti-Hrnec Šampus
Kostelníci-Školka "A"
Bába "C"-Hell Certos

24. kolo (31.3.2020)
Hell Certos-Kostelníci
Školka "A"-Pažouti
Hrnec Šampus-Uprchlíci
Lvíčata-Plastik "B"
STS Chvojkovice-Lydofka
Bába "B"-Pohodáři

25. kolo (7.4.2020)
Pohodáři-STS Chvojkovice
Lydofka-Lvíčata
Plastik "B"-Hrnec Šampus
Uprchlíci-Školka "A"
Pažouti-Hell Certos
Kostelníci-Bába "C"

26. kolo (14.4.2020)
Bába "C"-Pažouti
Hell Certos-Uprchlíci
Školka "A"-Plastik "B"
Hrnec Šampus-Lydofka
Lvíčata-Pohodáři
STS Chvojkovice-Bába "B"