Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

3. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

3. liga
Pořadí hráčů po 17. kole podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Grupač Pavel (Sportka)13274,27625
2.  Záviška David (h/1.utk.) (Málo Moc)15334,03828
3.  Ptáček Karel (Rančeři "B")14213,05120
4.  Rathouský Josef (Školka "B")15282,64020
5.  Prosický Jaroslav (h/1.utk.) (Rančeři "B")13202,53615
6.  Lichý Milan (Málo Moc)15172,20724
7.  Mareček Jiří (U Vlastence)15211,91312
8.  Zápotocký Pavel (Vaňov hřiště)16141,88210
9.  Henyš František (U Rybáře)14181,8386
10.  Pořt Stanislav (Školka "B")13161,83413
11.  Ksenchenko Voloďa (Houbaři)14101,7808
12.  Číha Jaromír (Vaňov hřiště)14131,75913
13.  Klečka Jaroslav (U Vlastence)15191,66014
14.  Krebs Sebastian (Houbaři)1470,8580
15.  Vorlíček Jiří (Ladovka)6263,61412
16.  Hanich Ruda (Podsvinčata)11202,89519
17.  Špak Zdeněk (Alex "C")7192,8788
18.  Červinka Luděk (Ladovka)3162,6704
19.  Starinský Martin (Podsvinčata)4142,5364
20.  Škopek Ladislav (Ladovka)4132,4152
21.  Gáf Josef (Sportka)12152,25720
22.  Váňa Bedřich (Rančeři "B")3112,1754
23.  Slunečko Roman (Hrnec Vidláci)10122,10810
24.  Holub Václav ml. (Mariášníci)9162,09110
25.  Ottel Miroslav (Mariášníci)9192,0565
26.  Derynk Jaroslav (Ladovka)12172,03018
27.  Krunčík Tomáš (Rančeři "B")2121,9751
28.  Vašátko Luděk (U Rybáře)7161,9687
29.  Rittich Petr (Podsvinčata)8111,9612
30.  Urban Miroslav2 (Houbaři)1191,9502
31.  Majer Milan (Hrnec Vidláci)10161,91610
32.  Čapík Alexander (Sportka)4141,9136
33.  Kovanda Zdeněk (Vaňov hřiště)1111,8752
34.  Plzák Martin (Podsvinčata)7161,8228
35.  Holub Václav st. (Mariášníci)5111,7446
36.  Janeček Jaroslav (Alex "C")12121,7174
37.  Sottner Karel (Podsvinčata)261,6750
38.  Bitala Pavel (Hrnec Vidláci)7111,6577
39.  Jangl Tomáš (h/1.utk.) (Málo Moc)161,6002
40.  Diviš Roman (Školka "B")471,5682
41.  Vrablic Ladislav (Sportka)161,5640
42.  Slavík Milan (Mariášníci)7141,5558
43.  Skramuský Josef (U Rybáře)6141,5191
44.  Valský Pavel (Ladovka)6121,4434
45.  Pospíšil Milan (U Rybáře)191,4250
46.  Pazourek Petr (Houbaři)3121,3422
47.  Valíček Jakub (Hrnec Vidláci)5101,3004
48.  Horn Stanislav (Alex "C")10111,2762
49.  Valský Antonín (Ladovka)181,2252
50.  Zlesák Miroslav (U Rybáře)141,1250
51.  Veselý Jaromír (U Rybáře)3101,1242
52.  Mikšovský Josef (Vaňov hřiště)160,9750
53.  Alonso Marek (Alex "C")150,9500
54.  Raichl Vlastimil (Málo Moc)140,6750