Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

3. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_3.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Lošonský Robert (h/1.utk.) (Lvíčata)24304,56942
2.  Záviška David (Málo moc)22324,01634
3.  Špičák Petr (Hell Certos)26313,66843
4.  Vlček Michal (přestoupil do...) (STS Chvojkovice Brod)26233,22038
5.  Hanich Rudolf (Podsvinčata)15172,97022
6.  Ličko Josef (2hostování zpět/5.utk.) (U Vlastence)25302,85036
7.  Ptáček Karel (Rančeři"B")24322,66128
8.  Růžička Jindřich (U rybáře)22182,53122
9.  Kloc Ladislav (U Vlastence)25272,51142
10.  Nagy Tomáš (Hell Certos)25232,44245
11.  Rathousky Josef (Školka Kr.Březno"B")21262,34520
12.  Lichý Milan (Málo moc)22182,28826
13.  Kníže Václav (STS Chvojkovice Brod)24182,25432
14.  Krunčík Tomáš (h/2.utk.) (Rančeři"B")16192,22818
15.  Bušková Michaela (Lvíčata)25162,18025
16.  Zápotocký Pavel (Vaňov-hřiště)24222,07714
17.  Rittich Petr (Podsvinčata)14162,02116
18.  Slavík Milan (Mariášníci)17161,99914
19.  Slunéčko Roman (Hrnec Vidláci)21201,86210
20.  Číha Jaromír (Vaňov-hřiště)25161,73728
21.  Janeček Jaroslav (Alex"C")17181,6988
22.  Bitala Pavel (Hrnec Vidláci)19151,62214
23.  Valský Pavel (Ladovka)15111,5496
24.  Henyš František (U rybáře)17121,44010
25.  Horn Stanislav (Alex"C")22111,4166
26.  Diviš Roman (Školka Kr.Březno"B")16101,3416
27.  Vorlíček Jiří (Ladovka)10344,38818
28.  Škopek Ladislav (přestup z...) (Málo moc)1214,1250
29.  Kokoška Zdeněk (STS Chvojkovice Brod)1112,7780
30.  Doubek Antonín (Rančeři"B")9212,6396
31.  Starinský Martin (Podsvinčata)12142,46913
32.  Holub Václav ml. (Mariášníci)12192,45212
33.  Svoboda Josef (Mariášníci)3152,3742
34.  Špak Zdeněk (Alex"C")5162,3444
35.  Derynk Jaroslav (Ladovka)13182,23718
36.  Šindelář František (Hell Certos)1152,1850
37.  Zeman Rudolf (Lvíčata)2212,1824
38.  Čížek Jiří (Ladovka)5142,1164
39.  Plzák Martin (Podsvinčata)10152,0168
40.  Váňa Bedřich (Rančeři"B")2112,0002
41.  Barvínek Jan (2hostování zpět/5.utk.) (Školka Kr.Březno"B")7121,9826
42.  Sváda Jaroslav (Hrnec Vidláci)3101,8172
43.  Ottel Miroslav (Mariášníci)11161,75610
44.  Holub Václav st. (Mariášníci)991,7354
45.  Mareček Jiří (U Vlastence)161,7100
46.  Kovanda Zdeněk (Vaňov-hřiště)391,6570
47.  Pořt Stanislav"C" (Školka Kr.Březno"B")2101,4790
48.  Bezděk Michal (Školka Kr.Březno"B")181,4320
49.  Flachbart Kohštantin (U Vlastence)181,3750
50.  Valíček Jakub (Hrnec Vidláci)9141,3724
51.  Sottner Karel (Podsvinčata)171,3140
52.  Zlesák Miroslav (U rybáře)161,3080
53.  Skramuský Josef (U rybáře)6101,2812
54.  Valský Antonín (Ladovka)8131,2652
55.  Tichovský Václav (Rančeři"B")161,2500
56.  Hiekisch Jan (Málo moc)261,1370
57.  Janecký Dušan (Školka Kr.Březno"B")571,0720
58.  Fiurášek Marcel (Alex"C")7101,0300
59.  Štulík Miroslav (Málo moc)150,9750
60.  Alonso Marek (Alex"C")160,9250
61.  Veselý Jaromír (U rybáře)670,8940
62.  Raczek Jan (přestup do...) (Málo moc)140,8260
63.  Drvoštěpová Veronika (Lvíčata)140,8250
64.  Raichl Vlastislav (Málo moc)350,7120
65.  Šmíd Miroslav (Ladovka)150,7000
66.  Karlíček Jan (STS Chvojkovice Brod)100,0002