Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

3. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_3.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (trojband) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Hanich Rudolf (Podsvinčata)231,1432
2.  Zápotocký Pavel (Vaňov-hřiště)340,7694
3.  Ackerman František (h/1.utk.) (Rančeři"B")120,7142
4.  Vorlíček Jiří (Ladovka)320,6504
5.  Starinský Martin (Podsvinčata)440,5886
6.  Raczek Jan (přestup do...) (Málo moc)120,5562
7.  Lošonský Robert (h/1.utk.) (Lvíčata)530,4778
8.  Špičák Petr (Hell Certos)720,45012
9.  Vlček Tomáš (Hrnec Vidláci)230,4290
10.  Ptáček Karel (Rančeři"B")230,4212
11.  Ackerman Emil (Rančeři"B")320,4004
12.  Slunéčko Roman (Hrnec Vidláci)220,3850
13.  Nagy Tomáš (Hell Certos)220,3574
14.  Rittich Petr (Podsvinčata)330,3534
15.  Kovanda Zdeněk (Vaňov-hřiště)420,3484
16.  Henyš František (U rybáře)330,3414
17.  Horn Stanislav (Alex"C")120,3330
18.  Mareček Jiří (U Vlastence)320,3264
19.  Doubek Antonín (Rančeři"B")220,3134
20.  Vlček Michal (přestoupil do...) (STS Chvojkovice Brod)420,3000
21.  Holub Václav st. (Mariášníci)640,2868
22.  Janeček Jaroslav (Alex"C")320,2862
23.  Valíček Jakub (Hrnec Vidláci)210,2802
24.  Plzák Martin (Podsvinčata)110,2730
25.  Růžička Jindřich (U rybáře)320,2702
26.  Čížek Jiří (Ladovka)320,2674
27.  Balog Jiří (přestoupil do...) (Hell Certos)120,2670
28.  Skramuský Josef (U rybáře)120,2632
29. - 30.  Bušková Michaela (Lvíčata)110,2502
  Flachbart Kohštantin (U Vlastence)110,2502
31.  Krunčík Tomáš (h/2.utk.) (Rančeři"B")110,2500
32.  Bitala Pavel (Hrnec Vidláci)110,2380
33.  Rathousky Josef (Školka Kr.Březno"B")120,2310
34.  Lichý Milan (Málo moc)320,2224
35.  Valský Pavel (Ladovka)110,2220
36.  Drvoštěp Zdeněk (h/1.utk.) (Lvíčata)220,2000
37.  Kníže Václav (STS Chvojkovice Brod)110,2000
38.  Derynk Jaroslav (Ladovka)220,1760
39.  Slavík Milan (Mariášníci)310,1582
40.  Kloc Ladislav (U Vlastence)110,1502
41. - 42.  Diviš Roman (Školka Kr.Březno"B")120,1430
  Záviška David (Málo moc)110,1430
43.  Hiekisch Jan (Málo moc)320,1152
44.  Pořt Stanislav"C" (Školka Kr.Březno"B")110,0630
45.  Drvoštěpová Ludmila (Lvíčata)110,0500
46.  Barvínek Jan (2hostování zpět/5.utk.) (Školka Kr.Březno"B")120,0280
47.  Svoboda Josef (Mariášníci)100,0000