Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

3. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

3. liga
Výsledky utkání

1. kolo (8.10.2019)
U Vlastence-Houbaři4:6
Málo Moc-Rančeři "B"2:6
Podsvinčata-Školka "B"4:6
Vaňov hřiště-Hrnec Vidláci2:6
U Rybáře-Mariášníci2:6
Ladovka-Alex "C"6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

2. kolo (15.10.2019)
Mariášníci-Ladovka2:6
Hrnec Vidláci-U Rybáře2:6
Školka "B"-Vaňov hřiště6:4
Rančeři "B"-Podsvinčata6:2
Houbaři-Málo Moc6:4
Sportka-U Vlastence6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

3. kolo (22.10.2019)
Málo Moc-Sportka6:2
Podsvinčata-Houbaři6:4
Vaňov hřiště-Rančeři "B"8:0
U Rybáře-Školka "B"6:4
Ladovka-Hrnec Vidláci4:6
Alex "C"-Mariášníci2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

4. kolo (29.10.2019)
Hrnec Vidláci-Alex "C"6:4
Školka "B"-Ladovka4:6
Rančeři "B"-U Rybáře6:2
Houbaři-Vaňov hřiště6:2
Sportka-Podsvinčata6:2
U Vlastence-Málo Moc2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

5. kolo (5.11.2019)
Podsvinčata-U Vlastence6:4
Vaňov hřiště-Sportka6:4
U Rybáře-Houbaři4:6
Ladovka-Rančeři "B"6:2
Alex "C"-Školka "B"6:2
Mariášníci-Hrnec Vidláci2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

6. kolo (12.11.2019)
Školka "B"-Mariášníci6:4
Rančeři "B"-Alex "C"6:2
Houbaři-Ladovka2:6
Sportka-U Rybáře6:2
U Vlastence-Vaňov hřiště6:2
Málo Moc-Podsvinčata6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

7. kolo (19.11.2019)
Vaňov hřiště-Málo Moc4:6
U Rybáře-U Vlastence6:4
Ladovka-Sportka4:6
Alex "C"-Houbaři6:2
Mariášníci-Rančeři "B"6:2
Hrnec Vidláci-Školka "B"6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

8. kolo (26.11.2019)
Rančeři "B"-Hrnec Vidláci4:6
Houbaři-Mariášníci2:6
Sportka-Alex "C"6:2
U Vlastence-Ladovka2:6
Málo Moc-U Rybáře6:4
Podsvinčata-Vaňov hřiště8:0
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

9. kolo (3.12.2019)
U Rybáře-Podsvinčata6:4
Ladovka-Málo Moc6:2
Alex "C"-U Vlastence2:6
Mariášníci-Sportka2:6
Hrnec Vidláci-Houbaři6:4
Školka "B"-Rančeři "B"3:5
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

10. kolo (10.12.2019)
Houbaři-Školka "B"2:6
Sportka-Hrnec Vidláci5:3
U Vlastence-Mariášníci6:4
Málo Moc-Alex "C"6:2
Podsvinčata-Ladovka2:6
Vaňov hřiště-U Rybáře6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

11. kolo (17.12.2019)
Ladovka-Vaňov hřiště4:6
Alex "C"-Podsvinčata2:6
Mariášníci-Málo Moc6:4
Hrnec Vidláci-U Vlastence6:4
Školka "B"-Sportka2:6
Rančeři "B"-Houbaři6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

12. kolo (7.1.2020)
Sportka-Rančeři "B"6:4
U Vlastence-Školka "B"6:2
Málo Moc-Hrnec Vidláci6:4
Podsvinčata-Mariášníci4:6
Vaňov hřiště-Alex "C"8:0
U Rybáře-Ladovka2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

13. kolo (14.1.2020)
Alex "C"-U Rybáře6:2
Mariášníci-Vaňov hřiště8:0
Hrnec Vidláci-Podsvinčata6:4
Školka "B"-Málo Moc0:8
Rančeři "B"-U Vlastence2:6
Houbaři-Sportka2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

14. kolo (21.1.2020)
Houbaři-U Vlastence6:4
Rančeři "B"-Málo Moc3:5
Školka "B"-Podsvinčata0:8
Hrnec Vidláci-Vaňov hřiště5:3
Mariášníci-U Rybáře5:3
Alex "C"-Ladovka2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

15. kolo (28.1.2020)
Ladovka-Mariášníci6:2
U Rybáře-Hrnec Vidláci1:7
Vaňov hřiště-Školka "B"2:6
Podsvinčata-Rančeři "B"6:4
Málo Moc-Houbaři2:6
U Vlastence-Sportka2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

16. kolo (4.2.2020)
Sportka-Málo Moc6:2
Houbaři-Podsvinčata2:6
Rančeři "B"-Vaňov hřiště6:2
Školka "B"-U Rybáře4:6
Hrnec Vidláci-Ladovka2:6
Mariášníci-Alex "C"2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

17. kolo (11.2.2020)
Alex "C"-Hrnec Vidláci2:6
Ladovka-Školka "B"6:2
U Rybáře-Rančeři "B"5:3
Vaňov hřiště-Houbaři6:2
Podsvinčata-Sportka5:3
Málo Moc-U Vlastence4:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...