Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

3. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

3. liga
Rozpis

1. kolo (8.10.2019)
U Vlastence-Houbaři
Málo Moc-Rančeři "B"
Podsvinčata-Školka "B"
Vaňov hřiště-Hrnec Vidláci
U Rybáře-Mariášníci
Ladovka-Alex "C"

2. kolo (15.10.2019)
Mariášníci-Ladovka
Hrnec Vidláci-U Rybáře
Školka "B"-Vaňov hřiště
Rančeři "B"-Podsvinčata
Houbaři-Málo Moc
Sportka-U Vlastence

3. kolo (22.10.2019)
Málo Moc-Sportka
Podsvinčata-Houbaři
Vaňov hřiště-Rančeři "B"
U Rybáře-Školka "B"
Ladovka-Hrnec Vidláci
Alex "C"-Mariášníci

4. kolo (29.10.2019)
Hrnec Vidláci-Alex "C"
Školka "B"-Ladovka
Rančeři "B"-U Rybáře
Houbaři-Vaňov hřiště
Sportka-Podsvinčata
U Vlastence-Málo Moc

5. kolo (5.11.2019)
Podsvinčata-U Vlastence
Vaňov hřiště-Sportka
U Rybáře-Houbaři
Ladovka-Rančeři "B"
Alex "C"-Školka "B"
Mariášníci-Hrnec Vidláci

6. kolo (12.11.2019)
Školka "B"-Mariášníci
Rančeři "B"-Alex "C"
Houbaři-Ladovka
Sportka-U Rybáře
U Vlastence-Vaňov hřiště
Málo Moc-Podsvinčata

7. kolo (19.11.2019)
Vaňov hřiště-Málo Moc
U Rybáře-U Vlastence
Ladovka-Sportka
Alex "C"-Houbaři
Mariášníci-Rančeři "B"
Hrnec Vidláci-Školka "B"

8. kolo (26.11.2019)
Rančeři "B"-Hrnec Vidláci
Houbaři-Mariášníci
Sportka-Alex "C"
U Vlastence-Ladovka
Málo Moc-U Rybáře
Podsvinčata-Vaňov hřiště

9. kolo (3.12.2019)
U Rybáře-Podsvinčata
Ladovka-Málo Moc
Alex "C"-U Vlastence
Mariášníci-Sportka
Hrnec Vidláci-Houbaři
Školka "B"-Rančeři "B"

10. kolo (10.12.2019)
Houbaři-Školka "B"
Sportka-Hrnec Vidláci
U Vlastence-Mariášníci
Málo Moc-Alex "C"
Podsvinčata-Ladovka
Vaňov hřiště-U Rybáře

11. kolo (17.12.2019)
Ladovka-Vaňov hřiště
Alex "C"-Podsvinčata
Mariášníci-Málo Moc
Hrnec Vidláci-U Vlastence
Školka "B"-Sportka
Rančeři "B"-Houbaři

12. kolo (7.1.2020)
Sportka-Rančeři "B"
U Vlastence-Školka "B"
Málo Moc-Hrnec Vidláci
Podsvinčata-Mariášníci
Vaňov hřiště-Alex "C"
U Rybáře-Ladovka

13. kolo (14.1.2020)
Alex "C"-U Rybáře
Mariášníci-Vaňov hřiště
Hrnec Vidláci-Podsvinčata
Školka "B"-Málo Moc
Rančeři "B"-U Vlastence
Houbaři-Sportka

14. kolo (21.1.2020)
Houbaři-U Vlastence
Rančeři "B"-Málo Moc
Školka "B"-Podsvinčata
Hrnec Vidláci-Vaňov hřiště
Mariášníci-U Rybáře
Alex "C"-Ladovka

15. kolo (28.1.2020)
Ladovka-Mariášníci
U Rybáře-Hrnec Vidláci
Vaňov hřiště-Školka "B"
Podsvinčata-Rančeři "B"
Málo Moc-Houbaři
U Vlastence-Sportka

16. kolo (4.2.2020)
Sportka-Málo Moc
Houbaři-Podsvinčata
Rančeři "B"-Vaňov hřiště
Školka "B"-U Rybáře
Hrnec Vidláci-Ladovka
Mariášníci-Alex "C"

17. kolo (11.2.2020)
Alex "C"-Hrnec Vidláci
Ladovka-Školka "B"
U Rybáře-Rančeři "B"
Vaňov hřiště-Houbaři
Podsvinčata-Sportka
Málo Moc-U Vlastence

18. kolo (18.2.2020)
U Vlastence-Podsvinčata
Sportka-Vaňov hřiště
Houbaři-U Rybáře
Rančeři "B"-Ladovka
Školka "B"-Alex "C"
Hrnec Vidláci-Mariášníci

19. kolo (25.2.2020)
Mariášníci-Školka "B"
Alex "C"-Rančeři "B"
Ladovka-Houbaři
U Rybáře-Sportka
Vaňov hřiště-U Vlastence
Podsvinčata-Málo Moc

20. kolo (3.3.2020)
Málo Moc-Vaňov hřiště
U Vlastence-U Rybáře
Sportka-Ladovka
Houbaři-Alex "C"
Rančeři "B"-Mariášníci
Školka "B"-Hrnec Vidláci

21. kolo (10.3.2020)
Hrnec Vidláci-Rančeři "B"
Mariášníci-Houbaři
Alex "C"-Sportka
Ladovka-U Vlastence
U Rybáře-Málo Moc
Vaňov hřiště-Podsvinčata

22. kolo (17.3.2020)
Podsvinčata-U Rybáře
Málo Moc-Ladovka
U Vlastence-Alex "C"
Sportka-Mariášníci
Houbaři-Hrnec Vidláci
Rančeři "B"-Školka "B"

23. kolo (24.3.2020)
Školka "B"-Houbaři
Hrnec Vidláci-Sportka
Mariášníci-U Vlastence
Alex "C"-Málo Moc
Ladovka-Podsvinčata
U Rybáře-Vaňov hřiště

24. kolo (31.3.2020)
Vaňov hřiště-Ladovka
Podsvinčata-Alex "C"
Málo Moc-Mariášníci
U Vlastence-Hrnec Vidláci
Sportka-Školka "B"
Houbaři-Rančeři "B"

25. kolo (7.4.2020)
Rančeři "B"-Sportka
Školka "B"-U Vlastence
Hrnec Vidláci-Málo Moc
Mariášníci-Podsvinčata
Alex "C"-Vaňov hřiště
Ladovka-U Rybáře

26. kolo (14.4.2020)
U Rybáře-Alex "C"
Vaňov hřiště-Mariášníci
Podsvinčata-Hrnec Vidláci
Málo Moc-Školka "B"
U Vlastence-Rančeři "B"
Sportka-Houbaři