Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

Extraliga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

Extraliga
Pořadí hráčů po 17. kole podle GP
- hra na 3 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Tauterman Slávek (Hrnec "A")1512315,59126
2.  Šnajberk Václav (Bába "A")1312114,10414
3.  Lendvay David (Na Kovárně)13647,82822
4.  Englic Martin (Nebožtíci)15866,27622
5.  Šuhaj Martin (Žraloci)15536,07418
6.  Novák Pavel (Hrnec "A")14475,84922
7.  Jíša Karel (Žraloci)15655,50326
8.  Müller Luboš (Na Kovárně)15455,25520
9.  Kolafa David (Rančeři "A")14335,22314
10.  Pilný Zdeněk (Alex "A")14504,90618
11.  Kalina Pavel (Bába "A")16574,70416
12.  Holub Jan (KT Hřiště)15294,54813
13.  Prchal Ladislav (KT Hřiště)15394,50814
14.  Scheithauer Pavel (Rančeři "A")14274,06115
15.  Šurkala Miroslav (Nebožtíci)13333,91621
16.  Sebera David (Rančeři "A")14373,89020
17.  Špinar Jindřich (Labský vítr)14293,6426
18.  Beránek Martin (Žigulíci)15343,6036
19.  Kinč Jiří (Labský vítr)15283,3118
20.  Palko Vladimír (Bába "A")15303,30210
21.  Pružinec Roman (přestoupil) (Žigulíci)13223,3006
22.  Ličko Josef (Lesní Zátiší)13293,19012
23.  Feltl Luboš (KT Hřiště)15293,1316
24.  Ježek Bohuslav (Štíři)15273,07410
25.  Tyle Gustav (Lesní Zátiší)14342,56310
26.  Růžička Ladislav (Žigulíci)15222,04810
27.  Mencl Ladislav (Lesní Zátiší)13312,0364
28.  Vedral Martin (Plastik "A")16726,0002
29.  Dostál Jiří (Žraloci)413017,0806
30.  Brom Luboš (Na Kovárně)88711,73414
31.  Bálek Martin (Nebožtíci)36310,8336
32.  Kozák Milan (Plastik "A")11629,06114
33.  Peška Martin (Hrnec "A")4647,5176
34.  Blažej Petr (Hrnec "A")3327,5006
35.  Vlasák Petr (Alex "A")12476,88518
36.  Dohnal Petr (Hrnec "A")3455,2904
37.  Svatoň Pavel (Plastik "A")11425,00914
38.  Černý Miroslav ml. (Štíři)7264,8534
39.  Lendvay Štefan (Plastik "A")1454,8151
40.  Marvan Antonín (Alex "A")5274,5714
41.  Petrák Daniel (Nebožtíci)6434,3978
42.  Hemza Josef (Plastik "A")12234,1288
43.  Záviška David (hostování/1.utk.) (Žigulíci)1134,0380
44.  Nechyba Milan (Na Kovárně)6213,7498
45.  Šupka Antonín (Žraloci)11353,74318
46.  Donát Jiří (Žigulíci)2133,6740
47.  Skriba Jiří (Plastik "A")10533,67212
48.  Kraševac Marko (Alex "A")4193,5520
49.  Jirásek Jindřich (Alex "A")8293,3646
50.  Koča Pavel (Štíři)12173,23310
51.  Jeníček František ml. (Nebožtíci)6192,8636
52.  Prosický Jaroslav (hostování/1.utk.) (Rančeři "A")1152,5760
53.  Andres René (Lesní Zátiší)192,5000
54.  Bašek Radek (Žigulíci)192,4400
55.  Blaško Petr (Labský vítr)5162,3192
56.  Zoubek Vladimír (Lesní Zátiší)6162,2884
57.  Bartoška Filip (KT Hřiště)172,2000
58.  Křídlo Miroslav (Bába "A")3132,0280
59.  Kubala Petr (hostování/2.utk.) (KT Hřiště)1121,9000
60.  Dubský Josef (Štíři)4121,8850
61.  Vršovský Rudolf (Štíři)181,8750
62.  Černý Miroslav st. (Štíři)5101,7523
63.  Kučera Ondřej (Na Kovárně)161,5930
64.  Pobežal Jiří (Labský vítr)2121,2831
65.  Beran Vladimír (Labský vítr)351,0240
66.  Hejlík Petr (Bába "A")100,0000