Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

2. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_2.liga
Rozpis

1. kolo (9.10.2018)
Alex"B"-Kulatá bába"B"
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Labský vítr
Hraničář_Šampus-Uprchlíci
Pažouti-Úhoři
Kulatá bába"C"-Nebožtíci
Kostelníci-Štíři_Lakoplast

2. kolo (16.10.2018)
Nebožtíci-Kostelníci
Úhoři-Kulatá bába"C"
Uprchlíci-Pažouti
Labský vítr-Hraničář_Šampus
Kulatá bába"B"-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Žigulíci-Alex"B"

3. kolo (23.10.2018)
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Žigulíci
Hraničář_Šampus-Kulatá bába"B"
Pažouti-Labský vítr
Kulatá bába"C"-Uprchlíci
Kostelníci-Úhoři
Štíři_Lakoplast-Nebožtíci

4. kolo (30.10.2018)
Úhoři-Štíři_Lakoplast
Uprchlíci-Kostelníci
Labský vítr-Kulatá bába"C"
Kulatá bába"B"-Pažouti
Žigulíci-Hraničář_Šampus
Alex"B"-Školka Kr.Březno"A"

5. kolo (6.11.2018)
Hraničář_Šampus-Alex"B"
Pažouti-Žigulíci
Kulatá bába"C"-Kulatá bába"B"
Kostelníci-Labský vítr
Štíři_Lakoplast-Uprchlíci
Nebožtíci-Úhoři

6. kolo (13.11.2018)
Uprchlíci-Nebožtíci
Labský vítr-Štíři_Lakoplast
Kulatá bába"B"-Kostelníci
Žigulíci-Kulatá bába"C"
Alex"B"-Pažouti
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Hraničář_Šampus

7. kolo (20.11.2018)
Pažouti-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Kulatá bába"C"-Alex"B"
Kostelníci-Žigulíci
Štíři_Lakoplast-Kulatá bába"B"
Nebožtíci-Labský vítr
Úhoři-Uprchlíci

8. kolo (27.11.2018)
Labský vítr-Úhoři
Kulatá bába"B"-Nebožtíci
Žigulíci-Štíři_Lakoplast
Alex"B"-Kostelníci
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Kulatá bába"C"
Hraničář_Šampus-Pažouti

9. kolo (4.12.2018)
Kulatá bába"C"-Hraničář_Šampus
Kostelníci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Štíři_Lakoplast-Alex"B"
Nebožtíci-Žigulíci
Úhoři-Kulatá bába"B"
Uprchlíci-Labský vítr

10. kolo (11.12.2018)
Kulatá bába"B"-Uprchlíci
Žigulíci-Úhoři
Alex"B"-Nebožtíci
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Štíři_Lakoplast
Hraničář_Šampus-Kostelníci
Pažouti-Kulatá bába"C"

11. kolo (18.12.2018)
Kostelníci-Pažouti
Štíři_Lakoplast-Hraničář_Šampus
Nebožtíci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Úhoři-Alex"B"
Uprchlíci-Žigulíci
Labský vítr-Kulatá bába"B"

12. kolo (8.1.2019)
Žigulíci-Labský vítr
Alex"B"-Uprchlíci
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Úhoři
Hraničář_Šampus-Nebožtíci
Pažouti-Štíři_Lakoplast
Kulatá bába"C"-Kostelníci

13. kolo (15.1.2019)
Štíři_Lakoplast-Kulatá bába"C"
Nebožtíci-Pažouti
Úhoři-Hraničář_Šampus
Uprchlíci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Labský vítr-Alex"B"
Kulatá bába"B"-Žigulíci

14. kolo (22.1.2019)
Kulatá bába"B"-Alex"B"
Labský vítr-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Uprchlíci-Hraničář_Šampus
Úhoři-Pažouti
Nebožtíci-Kulatá bába"C"
Štíři_Lakoplast-Kostelníci

15. kolo (29.1.2019)
Kostelníci-Nebožtíci
Kulatá bába"C"-Úhoři
Pažouti-Uprchlíci
Hraničář_Šampus-Labský vítr
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Kulatá bába"B"
Alex"B"-Žigulíci

16. kolo (5.2.2019)
Žigulíci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Kulatá bába"B"-Hraničář_Šampus
Labský vítr-Pažouti
Uprchlíci-Kulatá bába"C"
Úhoři-Kostelníci
Nebožtíci-Štíři_Lakoplast

17. kolo (12.2.2019)
Štíři_Lakoplast-Úhoři
Kostelníci-Uprchlíci
Kulatá bába"C"-Labský vítr
Pažouti-Kulatá bába"B"
Hraničář_Šampus-Žigulíci
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Alex"B"

18. kolo (19.2.2019)
Alex"B"-Hraničář_Šampus
Žigulíci-Pažouti
Kulatá bába"B"-Kulatá bába"C"
Labský vítr-Kostelníci
Uprchlíci-Štíři_Lakoplast
Úhoři-Nebožtíci

19. kolo (26.2.2019)
Nebožtíci-Uprchlíci
Štíři_Lakoplast-Labský vítr
Kostelníci-Kulatá bába"B"
Kulatá bába"C"-Žigulíci
Pažouti-Alex"B"
Hraničář_Šampus-Školka Kr.Březno"A"

20. kolo (5.3.2019)
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Pažouti
Alex"B"-Kulatá bába"C"
Žigulíci-Kostelníci
Kulatá bába"B"-Štíři_Lakoplast
Labský vítr-Nebožtíci
Uprchlíci-Úhoři

21. kolo (12.3.2019)
Úhoři-Labský vítr
Nebožtíci-Kulatá bába"B"
Štíři_Lakoplast-Žigulíci
Kostelníci-Alex"B"
Kulatá bába"C"-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Pažouti-Hraničář_Šampus

22. kolo (26.3.2019)
Hraničář_Šampus-Kulatá bába"C"
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Kostelníci
Alex"B"-Štíři_Lakoplast
Žigulíci-Nebožtíci
Kulatá bába"B"-Úhoři
Labský vítr-Uprchlíci

23. kolo (2.4.2019)
Uprchlíci-Kulatá bába"B"
Úhoři-Žigulíci
Nebožtíci-Alex"B"
Štíři_Lakoplast-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Kostelníci-Hraničář_Šampus
Kulatá bába"C"-Pažouti

24. kolo (9.4.2019)
Pažouti-Kostelníci
Hraničář_Šampus-Štíři_Lakoplast
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Nebožtíci
Alex"B"-Úhoři
Žigulíci-Uprchlíci
Kulatá bába"B"-Labský vítr

25. kolo (16.4.2019)
Labský vítr-Žigulíci
Uprchlíci-Alex"B"
Úhoři-Školka Kr.Březno"A"
Nebožtíci-Hraničář_Šampus
Štíři_Lakoplast-Pažouti
Kostelníci-Kulatá bába"C"

26. kolo (23.4.2019)
Kulatá bába"C"-Štíři_Lakoplast
Pažouti-Nebožtíci
Hraničář_Šampus-Úhoři
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Uprchlíci
Alex"B"-Labský vítr
Žigulíci-Kulatá bába"B"