Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga - 27. ročník (2019-2020)

2. liga
Výsledky utkání

1. kolo (8.10.2019)
Lvíčata-Bába "B"8:0
Hrnec Šampus-Pohodáři8:0
Školka "A"-Lydofka6:2
Hell Certos-Plastik "B"6:2
Bába "C"-Uprchlíci6:2
Kostelníci-Pažouti2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

2. kolo (15.10.2019)
Uprchlíci-Kostelníci6:4
Plastik "B"-Bába "C"6:4
Lydofka-Hell Certos6:2
Pohodáři-Školka "A"2:6
Bába "B"-Hrnec Šampus2:6
STS Chvojkovice-Lvíčata5:3
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

3. kolo (22.10.2019)
Hrnec Šampus-STS Chvojkovice6:2
Školka "A"-Bába "B"4:6
Hell Certos-Pohodáři6:2
Bába "C"-Lydofka6:2
Kostelníci-Plastik "B"8:0
Pažouti-Uprchlíci6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

4. kolo (29.10.2019)
Plastik "B"-Pažouti3:5
Lydofka-Kostelníci6:4
Pohodáři-Bába "C"0:8
Bába "B"-Hell Certos2:6
STS Chvojkovice-Školka "A"6:4
Lvíčata-Hrnec Šampus6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

5. kolo (5.11.2019)
Školka "A"-Lvíčata6:2
Hell Certos-STS Chvojkovice2:6
Bába "C"-Bába "B"6:4
Kostelníci-Pohodáři6:2
Pažouti-Lydofka6:2
Uprchlíci-Plastik "B"6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

6. kolo (12.11.2019)
Lydofka-Uprchlíci6:4
Pohodáři-Pažouti0:8
Bába "B"-Kostelníci2:6
STS Chvojkovice-Bába "C"6:2
Lvíčata-Hell Certos6:2
Hrnec Šampus-Školka "A"4:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

7. kolo (19.11.2019)
Hell Certos-Hrnec Šampus6:4
Bába "C"-Lvíčata4:6
Kostelníci-STS Chvojkovice2:6
Pažouti-Bába "B"6:2
Uprchlíci-Pohodáři4:6
Plastik "B"-Lydofka6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

8. kolo (26.11.2019)
Pohodáři-Plastik "B"2:6
Bába "B"-Uprchlíci6:2
STS Chvojkovice-Pažouti6:2
Lvíčata-Kostelníci5:3
Hrnec Šampus-Bába "C"6:2
Školka "A"-Hell Certos2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

9. kolo (3.12.2019)
Bába "C"-Školka "A"6:4
Kostelníci-Hrnec Šampus2:6
Pažouti-Lvíčata6:2
Uprchlíci-STS Chvojkovice3:5
Plastik "B"-Bába "B"8:0
Lydofka-Pohodáři6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

10. kolo (10.12.2019)
Bába "B"-Lydofka8:0
STS Chvojkovice-Plastik "B"6:4
Lvíčata-Uprchlíci6:2
Hrnec Šampus-Pažouti6:2
Školka "A"-Kostelníci8:0
Hell Certos-Bába "C"6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

11. kolo (17.12.2019)
Kostelníci-Hell Certos8:0
Pažouti-Školka "A"5:3
Uprchlíci-Hrnec Šampus1:7
Plastik "B"-Lvíčata8:0
Lydofka-STS Chvojkovice0:8
Pohodáři-Bába "B"0:8
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

12. kolo (7.1.2020)
STS Chvojkovice-Pohodáři6:2
Lvíčata-Lydofka7:1
Hrnec Šampus-Plastik "B"6:2
Školka "A"-Uprchlíci7:1
Hell Certos-Pažouti4:6
Bába "C"-Kostelníci6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

13. kolo (14.1.2020)
Pažouti-Bába "C"6:2
Uprchlíci-Hell Certos4:6
Plastik "B"-Školka "A"6:2
Lydofka-Hrnec Šampus0:8
Pohodáři-Lvíčata6:4
Bába "B"-STS Chvojkovice6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...