Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

2. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_2.liga
Výsledky utkání

1. kolo (9.10.2018)
Alex"B"-Kulatá bába"B"6:4
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Labský vítr6:4
Hraničář_Šampus-Uprchlíci6:4
Pažouti-Úhoři4:6
Kulatá bába"C"-Nebožtíci6:2
Kostelníci-Štíři_Lakoplast0:8
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

2. kolo (16.10.2018)
Nebožtíci-Kostelníci8:0
Úhoři-Kulatá bába"C"2:6
Uprchlíci-Pažouti4:6
Labský vítr-Hraničář_Šampus6:4
Kulatá bába"B"-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:2
Žigulíci-Alex"B"4:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

3. kolo (23.10.2018)
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Žigulíci2:6
Hraničář_Šampus-Kulatá bába"B"6:2
Pažouti-Labský vítr0:8
Kulatá bába"C"-Uprchlíci4:6
Kostelníci-Úhoři2:6
Štíři_Lakoplast-Nebožtíci6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

4. kolo (30.10.2018)
Úhoři-Štíři_Lakoplast2:6
Uprchlíci-Kostelníci6:4
Labský vítr-Kulatá bába"C"6:2
Kulatá bába"B"-Pažouti0:8
Žigulíci-Hraničář_Šampus4:6
Alex"B"-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

5. kolo (6.11.2018)
Hraničář_Šampus-Alex"B"2:6
Pažouti-Žigulíci3:5
Kulatá bába"C"-Kulatá bába"B"5:3
Kostelníci-Labský vítr6:2
Štíři_Lakoplast-Uprchlíci4:6
Nebožtíci-Úhoři4:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

6. kolo (13.11.2018)
Uprchlíci-Nebožtíci4:6
Labský vítr-Štíři_Lakoplast8:0
Kulatá bába"B"-Kostelníci6:2
Žigulíci-Kulatá bába"C"6:4
Alex"B"-Pažouti6:2
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Hraničář_Šampus6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

7. kolo (20.11.2018)
Pažouti-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:4
Kulatá bába"C"-Alex"B"0:8
Kostelníci-Žigulíci6:4
Štíři_Lakoplast-Kulatá bába"B"8:0
Nebožtíci-Labský vítr6:2
Úhoři-Uprchlíci6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

8. kolo (27.11.2018)
Labský vítr-Úhoři2:6
Kulatá bába"B"-Nebožtíci2:6
Žigulíci-Štíři_Lakoplast6:4
Alex"B"-Kostelníci6:2
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Kulatá bába"C"6:4
Hraničář_Šampus-Pažouti6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

9. kolo (4.12.2018)
Kulatá bába"C"-Hraničář_Šampus4:6
Kostelníci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"5:3
Štíři_Lakoplast-Alex"B"6:4
Nebožtíci-Žigulíci6:2
Úhoři-Kulatá bába"B"3:5
Uprchlíci-Labský vítr3:5
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

10. kolo (11.12.2018)
Kulatá bába"B"-Uprchlíci6:2
Žigulíci-Úhoři0:8
Alex"B"-Nebožtíci4:6
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Štíři_Lakoplast6:4
Hraničář_Šampus-Kostelníci6:2
Pažouti-Kulatá bába"C"6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

11. kolo (18.12.2018)
Kostelníci-Pažouti6:2
Štíři_Lakoplast-Hraničář_Šampus2:6
Nebožtíci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:4
Úhoři-Alex"B"3:5
Uprchlíci-Žigulíci4:6
Labský vítr-Kulatá bába"B"8:0
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

12. kolo (8.1.2019)
Žigulíci-Labský vítr0:8
Alex"B"-Uprchlíci5:3
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Úhoři6:4
Hraničář_Šampus-Nebožtíci6:4
Pažouti-Štíři_Lakoplast8:0
Kulatá bába"C"-Kostelníci2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

13. kolo (15.1.2019)
Štíři_Lakoplast-Kulatá bába"C"5:3
Nebožtíci-Pažouti8:0
Úhoři-Hraničář_Šampus6:2
Uprchlíci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"2:6
Labský vítr-Alex"B"2:6
Kulatá bába"B"-Žigulíci6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

14. kolo (22.1.2019)
Kulatá bába"B"-Alex"B"6:2
Labský vítr-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:4
Uprchlíci-Hraničář_Šampus0:8
Úhoři-Pažouti3:5
Nebožtíci-Kulatá bába"C"5:3
Štíři_Lakoplast-Kostelníci8:0
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

15. kolo (29.1.2019)
Kostelníci-Nebožtíci5:3
Kulatá bába"C"-Úhoři2:6
Pažouti-Uprchlíci6:2
Hraničář_Šampus-Labský vítr6:2
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Kulatá bába"B"6:2
Alex"B"-Žigulíci8:0
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

16. kolo (5.2.2019)
Žigulíci-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:2
Kulatá bába"B"-Hraničář_Šampus6:2
Labský vítr-Pažouti6:2
Uprchlíci-Kulatá bába"C"2:6
Úhoři-Kostelníci2:6
Nebožtíci-Štíři_Lakoplast4:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

17. kolo (12.2.2019)
Štíři_Lakoplast-Úhoři6:4
Kostelníci-Uprchlíci6:2
Kulatá bába"C"-Labský vítr2:6
Pažouti-Kulatá bába"B"8:0
Hraničář_Šampus-Žigulíci2:6
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Alex"B"6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

18. kolo (19.2.2019)
Alex"B"-Hraničář_Šampus6:2
Žigulíci-Pažouti5:3
Kulatá bába"B"-Kulatá bába"C"6:4
Labský vítr-Kostelníci6:2
Uprchlíci-Štíři_Lakoplast6:2
Úhoři-Nebožtíci6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

19. kolo (26.2.2019)
Nebožtíci-Uprchlíci6:2
Štíři_Lakoplast-Labský vítr8:0
Kostelníci-Kulatá bába"B"6:2
Kulatá bába"C"-Žigulíci6:4
Pažouti-Alex"B"4:6
Hraničář_Šampus-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

20. kolo (5.3.2019)
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Pažouti2:6
Alex"B"-Kulatá bába"C"6:4
Žigulíci-Kostelníci4:6
Kulatá bába"B"-Štíři_Lakoplast5:3
Labský vítr-Nebožtíci4:6
Uprchlíci-Úhoři2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

21. kolo (12.3.2019)
Úhoři-Labský vítr5:3
Nebožtíci-Kulatá bába"B"6:2
Štíři_Lakoplast-Žigulíci6:2
Kostelníci-Alex"B"2:6
Kulatá bába"C"-Školka Kr.Březno"A"4:6
Pažouti-Hraničář_Šampus5:3
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

22. kolo (26.3.2019)
Hraničář_Šampus-Kulatá bába"C"4:6
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Kostelníci6:2
Alex"B"-Štíři_Lakoplast6:2
Žigulíci-Nebožtíci6:4
Kulatá bába"B"-Úhoři2:6
Labský vítr-Uprchlíci6:2
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

23. kolo (2.4.2019)
Uprchlíci-Kulatá bába"B"8:0
Úhoři-Žigulíci2:6
Nebožtíci-Alex"B"6:2
Štíři_Lakoplast-Školka Kr.Březno"A"8:0
Kostelníci-Hraničář_Šampus6:4
Kulatá bába"C"-Pažouti6:4
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

24. kolo (9.4.2019)
Pažouti-Kostelníci3:5
Hraničář_Šampus-Štíři_Lakoplast6:4
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Nebožtíci6:4
Alex"B"-Úhoři6:2
Žigulíci-Uprchlíci6:4
Kulatá bába"B"-Labský vítr4:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

25. kolo (16.4.2019)
Labský vítr-Žigulíci2:6
Uprchlíci-Alex"B"0:8
Úhoři-Školka Kr.Březno"A"6:2
Nebožtíci-Hraničář_Šampus8:0
Štíři_Lakoplast-Pažouti6:2
Kostelníci-Kulatá bába"C"3:5
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...

26. kolo (23.4.2019)
Kulatá bába"C"-Štíři_Lakoplast6:2
Pažouti-Nebožtíci2:6
Hraničář_Šampus-Úhoři6:2
Školka Kr.Březno"A"-Uprchlíci5:3
Alex"B"-Labský vítr2:6
Žigulíci-Kulatá bába"B"2:6
výsledky utkání jednotlivců...