Čerti - Sportka / Kr.Březno - Kanci"B" / Skorotice | 6:2 |
hra | A | - | B | výsledek | karamboly | náběhy | max. s. |
3 | Červinka Luděk | - | Straka Jiří | 2:0 | 95:94 | 50:50 | 54:24 |
3 | Herko Dominik | - | Tvrz Jiří | 0:2 | 69:100 | 44:44 | 11:11 |
4 | Uhlíř Karel | - | Čapek Jaroslav | 2:0 | 163:92 | 25:25 | 26:23 |
4 | Vrablic Ladislav | - | Hadrava Jan | 2:0 | 134:56 | 25:25 | 54:24 |
Arizona klub / Ústí n.L. - Jesle,Horizont / S.Terasa | 2:6 |
hra | A | - | B | výsledek | karamboly | náběhy | max. s. |
3 | Škopek Ladislav | - | Kadlec Petr | 0:2 | 72:100 | 32:32 | 14:15 |
3 | Drvoštěp Zděnek | - | Lapka Martin | 0:2 | 50:100 | 37:37 | 7:11 |
4 | Liška Jiří | - | Bartoš Michal | 2:0 | 250:245 | 14:14 | 51:45 |
4 | Slánský Karel | - | Bartoš Roman | 0:2 | 170:250 | 25:25 | 46:71 |
Štíři - Perla / Skřivánek - Čahouni / Č.Beseda | 4:4 |
hra | A | - | B | výsledek | karamboly | náběhy | max. s. |
3 | Černý Miroslav ml. | - | Růžek Luboš | 2:0 | 100:85 | 46:46 | 7:7 |
3 | Černý Miroslav st. | - | Vašek Vladimír | 0:2 | 77:100 | 39:39 | 12:13 |
4 | Havliš Jan | - | Ackermann Emil | 0:2 | 171:250 | 13:13 | 39:74 |
4 | Vršovský Rudolf | - | Rulička Jiří | 2:0 | 250:219 | 20:20 | 80:36 |
Kapři(U Rybáře) / město - Perla klub / Skřivánek | 2:6 |
hra | A | - | B | výsledek | karamboly | náběhy | max. s. |
3 | Vašátko Luděk | - | Ličko Josef | 0:2 | 72:100 | 41:41 | 9:11 |
3 | Šembera Martin | - | Nosákovec Ludvík | 0:2 | 61:100 | 33:33 | 9:17 |
4 | Skramuský Jakub | - | Růžička Jindřich | 2:0 | 250:240 | 22:22 | 54:54 |
4 | Zelený Jaromír | - | Nagy Pavel | 0:2 | 44:250 | 19:19 | 14:50 |
Bosorky / Olšinky - Toto kolo nehraje!!! | ? |
Pumo(Mohaupt) / Střekov - Bašta / Habrovice | 4:4 |
hra | A | - | B | výsledek | karamboly | náběhy | max. s. |
3 | Hynek Oldřich | - | Ostrovski Ivan | 0:2 | 31:100 | 20:20 | 7:28 |
3 | Vaněk Josef | - | Horáček Petr | 0:2 | 63:77 | 50:50 | 6:10 |
4 | Falta Karel | - | Horáček Karel | 2:0 | 250:141 | 13:13 | 72:51 |
4 | Hnilička Jan | - | Sak Stanislav | 2:0 | 213:200 | 25:25 | 35:42 |