Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 28. ročník (2021-2022)

3. liga - 28. ročník (2021-2022)

3.liga
Rozpis

1. kolo (5.10.2021)
U rybáře-Školka"B"
Podsvinčata-Vaňov
Pohodáři-Málo moc
Lydofka-Houbaři
Alex"C"-Mariášníci

2. kolo (12.10.2021)
Houbaři-Alex"C"
Málo moc-Lydofka
Vaňov-Pohodáři
Školka"B"-Podsvinčata
U Vlastence-U rybáře

3. kolo (19.10.2021)
Podsvinčata-U Vlastence
Pohodáři-Školka"B"
Lydofka-Vaňov
Alex"C"-Málo moc
Mariášníci-Houbaři

4. kolo (26.10.2021)
Málo moc-Mariášníci
Vaňov-Alex"C"
Školka"B"-Lydofka
U Vlastence-Pohodáři
U rybáře-Podsvinčata

5. kolo (2.11.2021)
Pohodáři-U rybáře
Lydofka-U Vlastence
Alex"C"-Školka"B"
Mariášníci-Vaňov
Houbaři-Málo moc

6. kolo (9.11.2021)
Vaňov-Houbaři
Školka"B"-Mariášníci
U Vlastence-Alex"C"
U rybáře-Lydofka
Podsvinčata-Pohodáři

7. kolo (23.11.2021)
Lydofka-Podsvinčata
Alex"C"-U rybáře
Mariášníci-U Vlastence
Houbaři-Školka"B"
Málo moc-Vaňov

8. kolo (30.11.2021)
Školka"B"-Málo moc
U Vlastence-Houbaři
U rybáře-Mariášníci
Podsvinčata-Alex"C"
Pohodáři-Lydofka

9. kolo (7.12.2021)
Alex"C"-Pohodáři
Mariášníci-Podsvinčata
Houbaři-U rybáře
Málo moc-U Vlastence
Vaňov-Školka"B"

10. kolo (14.12.2021)
U Vlastence-Vaňov
U rybáře-Málo moc
Podsvinčata-Houbaři
Pohodáři-Mariášníci
Lydofka-Alex"C"

11. kolo (4.1.2022)
Mariášníci-Lydofka
Houbaři-Pohodáři
Málo moc-Podsvinčata
Vaňov-U rybáře
Školka"B"-U Vlastence

12. kolo (25.1.2022)
Školka"B"-U rybáře
Vaňov-Podsvinčata
Málo moc-Pohodáři
Houbaři-Lydofka
Mariášníci-Alex"C"

13. kolo (1.2.2022)
Alex"C"-Houbaři
Lydofka-Málo moc
Pohodáři-Vaňov
Podsvinčata-Školka"B"
U rybáře-U Vlastence

14. kolo (8.2.2022)
U Vlastence-Podsvinčata
Školka"B"-Pohodáři
Vaňov-Lydofka
Málo moc-Alex"C"
Houbaři-Mariášníci

15. kolo (15.2.2022)
Mariášníci-Málo moc
Alex"C"-Vaňov
Lydofka-Školka"B"
Pohodáři-U Vlastence
Podsvinčata-U rybáře

16. kolo (22.2.2022)
U rybáře-Pohodáři
U Vlastence-Lydofka
Školka"B"-Alex"C"
Vaňov-Mariášníci
Málo moc-Houbaři

17. kolo (1.3.2022)
Houbaři-Vaňov
Mariášníci-Školka"B"
Alex"C"-U Vlastence
Lydofka-U rybáře
Pohodáři-Podsvinčata

18. kolo (8.3.2022)
Podsvinčata-Lydofka
U rybáře-Alex"C"
U Vlastence-Mariášníci
Školka"B"-Houbaři
Vaňov-Málo moc

19. kolo (15.3.2022)
Málo moc-Školka"B"
Houbaři-U Vlastence
Mariášníci-U rybáře
Alex"C"-Podsvinčata
Lydofka-Pohodáři

20. kolo (22.3.2022)
Pohodáři-Alex"C"
Podsvinčata-Mariášníci
U rybáře-Houbaři
U Vlastence-Málo moc
Školka"B"-Vaňov

21. kolo (29.3.2022)
Vaňov-U Vlastence
Málo moc-U rybáře
Houbaři-Podsvinčata
Mariášníci-Pohodáři
Alex"C"-Lydofka

22. kolo (5.4.2022)
Lydofka-Mariášníci
Pohodáři-Houbaři
Podsvinčata-Málo moc
U rybáře-Vaňov
U Vlastence-Školka"B"