Ústecký kulábr

Právě koukáš na 26. ročník (2018-2019)

3. liga - 26. ročník (2018-2019)

Ul-kulabr_3.liga
Pořadí hráčů po 10. kole podle GP
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -

pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Nosákovec Ludvík (Mariášníci)28917,8574
2.  Lošonský Robert (Lvíčata)19717,8572
3.  Ackerman Emil (Rančeři"B")56116,7128
4.  Bitala Pavel (Hrnec Vidláci)16816,6672
5.  Slába Petr (Mariášníci)612216,50010
6.  Vlček Tomáš (Hrnec Vidláci)87916,26016
7.  Ackerman František (h/1.utk.) (Rančeři"B")35415,9576
8.  Škopek Ladislav (h/4.utk,) (Málo moc)311814,9184
9.  Kokoška Zdeněk (STS Chvojkovice Brod)107814,35214
10.  Zeman Rudolf (Lvíčata)98314,19712
11.  Kloc Ladislav (U Vlastence)18113,1582
12.  Svoboda Josef (Mariášníci)99811,92914
13.  Holík Martin (Podsvinčata)56011,8874
14.  Řezáč Jiří (Podsvinčata)712511,4294
15.  Derynk Jaroslav (Ladovka)68411,4004
16.  Drvoštěp Zdeněk (Lvíčata)97911,37618
17.  Lichý Milan (Málo moc)12711,3642
18.  Čížek Jiří (Ladovka)68811,18310
19.  Šindelář František (Hell Certos)98011,1538
20.  Sottner Karel (Podsvinčata)613011,0276
21.  Starinský Martin (Podsvinčata)16310,8702
22.  Volenec Rudolf (Hell Certos)97410,8436
23.  Kovanda Oldřich (Vaňov-hřiště)35410,6184
24.  Pořt Stanislav"C" (Školka Kr.Březno"B")86410,5566
25.  Zemek Gustav (STS Chvojkovice Brod)24310,4872
26.  Kovanda Zdeněk (Vaňov-hřiště)75210,4436
27.  Ridoško Miroslav (Alex"C")1011010,3926
28.  Dudek Stanislav (h/1.utk.) (Alex"C")1010010,04011
29.  Bělovský Jiří (STS Chvojkovice Brod)24910,0002
30.  Růžička Jindřich (U rybáře)24010,0000
31.  Schrank Oto (STS Chvojkovice Brod)6419,7106
32.  Holub Václav st. (Mariášníci)3479,6170
33.  Pospíšil Milan (U rybáře)10719,6058
34.  Mareček Jiří (U Vlastence)9499,56510
35.  Váňa Bedřich (Rančeři"B")5549,4112
36.  Nedvěd Vladimír (U Vlastence)10669,39114
37.  Raczek Jan (přestoupil) (Málo moc)2539,3554
38.  Rittich Petr (Podsvinčata)1279,2802
39.  Sváda Jaroslav (Hrnec Vidláci)4508,8336
40.  Barvínek Jan (h/4.utk.) (Školka Kr.Březno"B")7668,8094
41.  Vidlička Ivo (Hrnec Vidláci)7478,6335
42.  Šust Robin (Málo moc)5868,4004
43.  Volák Miroslav (Vaňov-hřiště)6888,3754
44.  Mikšovský Josef (Vaňov-hřiště)4408,1324
45.  Neškudla Milan (Hell Certos)1338,1202
46.  Diviš Roman (Školka Kr.Březno"B")3437,5262
47.  Rathousky Josef (Školka Kr.Březno"B")1547,5200
48.  Zlesák Miroslav (U rybáře)4457,2592
49.  Richter Petr (Rančeři"B")4637,0000
50.  Henyš František (U rybáře)1276,7000
51.  Drvoštěpová Veronika (Lvíčata)1246,2800
52.  Tichovský Václav (Rančeři"B")3326,0170
53.  Skramuský Josef (U rybáře)1385,8000
54.  Valský Pavel (Ladovka)5505,7204
55.  Hiekisch Jan (Málo moc)6415,5592
56.  Valský Antonín (Ladovka)2235,3180
57.  Veselý Jaromír (U rybáře)2305,0400
58.  Štulík Miroslav (Málo moc)3254,4530
59.  Janecký Dušan (Školka Kr.Březno"B")1244,1580
60.  Šmíd Miroslav (Ladovka)1142,3600
61.  Four Jan (Hell Certos)1141,8000